PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
04:10:24 |
37,96 |
2 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:46:00 |
|
3 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:46 |
|
4 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:46 |
|
5 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
00:46 |
|
6 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:46 |
|
7 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
00:46 |
|
8 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:46 |
|
9 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
00:46 |
|
10 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
00:46 |
|
11 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
00:46 |
|
12 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:46 |
|
13 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
00:46 |
|
14 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:46 |
|
15 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:46 |
|
16 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:46 |
|
17 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
18 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:46 |
|
19 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:46 |
|
20 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
NED |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:46 |
|
21 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
00:46 |
|
22 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
00:46 |
|
23 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
24 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:46 |
|
25 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:46 |
|
26 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
27 |
BUYSMAN Nina |
SLO |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
28 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:46 |
|
29 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:46 |
|
30 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
00:46 |
|
31 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:46 |
|
32 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
00:46 |
|
33 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
34 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
00:46 |
|
35 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:46 |
|
36 |
BECKER Charlotte |
GER |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:46 |
|
37 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
00:46 |
|
38 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:46 |
|
39 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:46 |
|
40 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
41 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:46 |
|
42 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:46 |
|
43 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:46 |
|
44 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
45 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
00:46 |
|
46 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
00:46 |
|
47 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:46 |
|
48 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:46 |
|
49 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:58 |
|
50 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:58 |
|
51 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:21 |
|
52 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:06 |
|
53 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
02:18 |
|
54 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasia |
RUS |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:50 |
|
55 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
03:03 |
|
56 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
05:21 |
|
57 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
06:56 |
|
58 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
59 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
06:56 |
|
60 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
06:56 |
|
61 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
06:56 |
|
62 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
06:56 |
|
63 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
06:56 |
|
64 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
06:56 |
|
65 |
SOLVANG Julie Meyer |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
06:56 |
|
66 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
06:56 |
|
67 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:56 |
|
68 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
06:56 |
|
69 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
06:56 |
|
70 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
06:56 |
|
71 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
06:56 |
|
72 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
06:56 |
|
73 |
KRÖGER Mieke |
GER |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
06:56 |
|
74 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
06:56 |
|
DNF |
CLYNE Margot |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
06:56 |
|
DNF |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
|
|
DNF |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
|
|
DNF |
MEIJER Rixt |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
|
|
DNF |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
|
|
DNF |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
|
|
DNF |
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
|
|
DNS |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
|
|
DNS |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNS |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
14:10:54 |
|
2 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:18 |
|
3 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
NED |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:29 |
|
4 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:30 |
|
5 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:31 |
|
6 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:33 |
|
7 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
8 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:35 |
|
9 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
00:37 |
|
10 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:40 |
|
11 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
00:40 |
|
12 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:41 |
|
13 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:42 |
|
14 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:43 |
|
15 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
00:44 |
|
16 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:44 |
|
17 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:47 |
|
18 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:48 |
|
19 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:50 |
|
20 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:54 |
|
21 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:54 |
|
22 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:54 |
|
23 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:55 |
|
24 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:55 |
|
25 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
00:57 |
|
26 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:58 |
|
27 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:27 |
|
28 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
01:38 |
|
29 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
02:47 |
|
30 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
02:58 |
|
31 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasia |
RUS |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
03:08 |
|
32 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
03:26 |
|
33 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
03:32 |
|
34 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
03:38 |
|
35 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
03:49 |
|
36 |
BECKER Charlotte |
GER |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
03:50 |
|
37 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
03:52 |
|
38 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
03:57 |
|
39 |
BUYSMAN Nina |
SLO |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
03:58 |
|
40 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
03:59 |
|
41 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
03:59 |
|
42 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:00 |
|
43 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
06:14 |
|
44 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
06:42 |
|
45 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
06:43 |
|
46 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:51 |
|
47 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
07:01 |
|
48 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
07:23 |
|
49 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
07:56 |
|
50 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
09:21 |
|
51 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
09:42 |
|
52 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
09:43 |
|
53 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
10:05 |
|
54 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
10:13 |
|
55 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
11:25 |
|
56 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
12:31 |
|
57 |
KRÖGER Mieke |
GER |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
12:36 |
|
58 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
12:36 |
|
59 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
12:52 |
|
60 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
12:54 |
|
61 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
13:03 |
|
62 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
13:03 |
|
63 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
14:43 |
|
64 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
14:46 |
|
65 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
14:59 |
|
66 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
15:03 |
|
67 |
SOLVANG Julie Meyer |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
15:05 |
|
68 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
16:10 |
|
69 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM |
17:28 |
|
70 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
17:51 |
|
71 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
20:50 |
|
72 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
20:54 |
|
73 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
22:18 |
|
74 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
25:31 |
|